Entry List

Stockcars
Entries: 35
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 BEN BENNETT 6573881
2 LUCA WARD 9381046
3 BRAYDON LENNON 12874632
4 KAEDYN RUSSELL 9892855
5 HUNTER DERIDDER 3802137
6 RADLEY NEWMAN 4852931
7 BRAYDEN STEPHENS 6135512
8 THOMAS RUMBLE-FARAM 3061524
9 TROY BEAN 1477945
10 HOLLIE RADFORD 8572838
11 JACK WILSON 1086859
12 TRAVIS SMALL 7065159
13 AIDAN BEAN 2483049
14 COREY BENGSTON 6866449
15 JOSH PATTERSON 4627011
16 LIAM ROGERS 8085444
17 KEVIN SYMES 2315489
18 JOSH LOCKETT 6679115
19 STU RUSSELL 6853494
20 COREY SMALL 6825310
21 TOM BENNETT 5547225
22 JAIKOB HUDSON 3924030
23 SHANE KINSEY 6247155
24 DECLAN ROE 4326665
25 STUART PATERSON 8715628
26 DAN NEWMAN 1566806
27 REED DOHERTY 5941141
28 JAYDEN TYE 4934717
29 MADDOX NEWMAN 2067586
30 DAVID SMALL 2594153
31 ATRAEUS KEENAN 6912611
32 EZRA FRIDAY 6584478
33 JACOB FRIDAY 6082512
34 MITCHELL MOORE 5187044
35 ROB RILEY 4788167
Superstocks
Entries: 22
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 BEN BENNETT 6629010
2 BRAYDON LENNON 6554293
3 HUNTER DERIDDER 3628309
4 THOMAS RUMBLE-FARAM 3525391
5 TROY BEAN 5967398
6 SAM GRAY 1884265
7 JACK WILSON 4905956
8 AIDAN BEAN 4398989
9 JOSH PATTERSON 9575009
10 LIAM ROGERS 9287108
11 LUCA WARD 8516395
12 JOSH LOCKETT 4793173
13 STU RUSSELL 6067810
14 TOM BENNETT 8364663
15 JAIKOB HUDSON 7557559
16 SHANE KINSEY 7609684
17 STUART PATERSON 2493691
18 DAN NEWMAN 7335282
19 JAYDEN TYE 6057459
20 EZRA FRIDAY 9100599
21 MITCHELL MOORE 8110989
22 ROB RILEY 5900172

Event Stats

Race Track Wellington Rc Speedway
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 4,720
close X